Old 03-06-2001   #1
CD Freaks Rookie
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Ind
Posts: 29
Need no Cd for Sim Coaster or crack copy didn't work?

Made copy of Sim Coaster thought I had it got to start then it said put in CD even though it was in there Need crack no cd or location of where to get one looked all over only find railroad tycoon and so on . Have made fs 2000 must've messed up on this any help appreciated. Thankyou. Oh the SimCoaster is EA Elect Arts
Batplane is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-06-2001   #2
CD Freaks Member
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: England, South, Near Southampton
Posts: 157
hi there
try -------
Game Copy World
ChicaneWeaver
__________________
lOvE lIfE wHiLe YoU cAn!!!!!!!
ChicaneWeaver is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Crack code Realflight Sim G3 BIGGIANTPEAS Newbie Forum 2 14-08-2006 22:23
Can anyone tell me why my copy of sim golf will not work in a CD/DVD drive dj9264 Newbie Forum 2 08-05-2006 07:56
Is Sim Coaster by elect arts copyprotected??Safedisc?? Batplane Living Room 0 10-04-2001 21:47
Sim Coaster Help simerj169 Living Room 5 20-03-2001 03:50


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 09:04.
Top