Old 04-07-2006   #1
MyCE Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Posts: 80
Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

I just purchased an LG DVD recorder. It seems to be a nice unit, easy to use and it makes good quality recordings. However, once I tried recording anything from premium channels (such as HBO), I got "Copy protected. Cannot Record" error. One of the reason I bought this unit is so I can record movies and watch them at my convinience, but this obviously doesn't work. I used to own a Cyberhome recorder and it didn't have this problem. Unfortunately it had to be returned as it was extremely unreliable. I've googled and found something on the Interenet about cable providers setting "do not copy" flags on digital broadcasts but I didn't realize they would be blocking ALL premium channels. So are all the DVD recorders nowadays have this "copy protection" feature, or are there brands/models that don't? Or am I stuck with a VCR, as far as recording premium channels is concerned?
GKnight is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-07-2006   #2
MyCE Resident
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Posts: 1,850
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

Don't bank on VCR either, since Macrovision (the main protection used) applies to them as well.

The oldest versions of Macrovision were simpler, consisting of deliberate disturbance to sync and black level, compensated for by the circuits in most TVs (and some older VCRs). Later VCRs had their sync and level stabilization deliberately weakened, so were unable to correct for the disruption.

Later versions of Macrovision apparently also include a digital component, some form of signalling to reinforce the analog disruption. Older forms of macrovision removal may not remove the digital signalling.

At it's simplest, the old forms of removal just had to emulate the way a TV handles the signal, with superior sync stabilization and level clamping.

As with any form of protection, it is imperfect - I have seen TV's that are disturbed by it (in one case, would not operate correctly over RF, but ok when SCART was added). It is also quite common for TV/Video projectors to have problems.
Matth is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-07-2006   #3
MyCE Resident
 
Macrovision3500's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2005
Location: Miami, Florida.
Posts: 817
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

Macrovision is simply a digital Bars controller that manipulates the VCR by adjusting the "EE" level in the VCR dimming it to the extent that it has no entertainment value. DVD recorders respond and will alert you by saying "Protected Content". To by pass all this simply purchase Sima GoDVD.

Sima GoDVD will allow you to duplicate all Content including CSS protected DVDs as well.

Some VCRs have the switch "EE" Level built in most VCRs by adjusting this setting you can duplicate Macrovision protected Video tapes to VCR.
Macrovision3500 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2006   #4
MyCE Resident
 
pipemanid's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: In The Mountains
Posts: 5,374
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

Quote:
Originally Posted by Macrovision3500
Macrovision is simply a digital Bars controller that manipulates the VCR by adjusting the "EE" level in the VCR dimming it to the extent that it has no entertainment value...
"The NTSC video standard (the broadcast standard used in North America and Japan) is defined with a 525-line vertical resolution. However, only 480 of those lines are used for transmitting video information. The extra 45 lines are used to carry control codes (such as interlace information), closed captions, and other similar non-video content. Macrovision copy protection works by adding certain codes to these control lines that are interpreted by an Automatic Gain Control chip in a VCR to scramble the video signal if the video is being recorded. Videocassettes that are copied from Macrovision-encoded source material will frequently exhibit color loss, image tearing, variable brightness, and picture instability."
Quoted from Stanford University Project Description

Macrovision is an analog process on Video Tapes...not digital
I've never heard of this "EE" level, could you elaborate?
Quote:
Originally Posted by Macrovision3500
DVD recorders respond and will alert you by saying "Protected Content"...To by pass all this simply purchase Sima GoDVD. Sima GoDVD will allow you to duplicate all Content including CSS protected DVDs as well.
Well, you got this right...
Quote:
Originally Posted by Macrovision3500
Some VCRs have the switch "EE" Level built in most VCRs by adjusting this setting you can duplicate Macrovision protected Video tapes to VCR.
I don't think I understand what you're saying...clarify?

PS I have a BSEE so you can make it complicated...
__________________
Main System
Intel D865GBF P4 3.2E 4GB DDR400 2x Maxtor 250GB BenQ 1650 BenQ 1620 Matrox P650
InWin Q500/Antec True550 Dual 19"LCD

Backup System
Intel D865GLC P4 3.0E 4GB DDR400 2x Maxtor 250GB BenQ 1620 BenQ 1650 Matrox P650
InWin Q500/Antec True550 Dual 17"LCD

Workhorse System
SuperMicro P6DBS P3 850MHz x 2 1GB SDRAM 4x Seagate UW 9.1GB LiteOn 1633S Pioneer A-305S Matrox G450
InWin Q500/PC Power & Cooling 510 ATX Dual 15"LCD

Play System
AOpen AX4SG P4 2.8E 2GB DDR400 2x Maxtor 160GB BenQ 1620 BenQ 822A Matrox G550
Antec CS600/Antec True550 Dual 17"LCD

Server/Firewall
Biostar P4TDK P4 2.4GHz 2GB DDR400 2x Seagate 160GB BenQ 1620 LiteOn SOHD 167T
Matrox G450 Antec CS600/Antec True550 19" CRT

All Computers Use TB SantaCruz Sound Cards & RealMagic Hollywood+ DVD Decoder cards
pipemanid is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2006   #5
MyCE Resident
 
Macrovision3500's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2005
Location: Miami, Florida.
Posts: 817
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

(APS) Analog Protection System basically adjusts your VCRs "EE level switch"
to the extent that the picture will not have no entertainment value. By adjusting this, in the inside of the VCR the "EE level switch" in the VCR you will see how APS (Macrovision) works. This only works by trying to copy protected DVDs with APS or Video tapes.

Please note: this only works on old VCRs. Most NEW VCRs do not have this
built in switch. "EE Level".
Macrovision3500 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2006   #6
MyCE Resident
 
pipemanid's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: In The Mountains
Posts: 5,374
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

Quote:
Originally Posted by Macrovision3500
(APS) Analog Protection System basically adjusts your VCRs "EE level switch"
to the extent that the picture will not have no entertainment value. By adjusting this, in the inside of the VCR the "EE level switch" in the VCR you will see how APS (Macrovision) works. This only works by trying to copy protected DVDs with APS or Video tapes.

Please note: this only works on old VCRs. Most NEW VCRs do not have this
built in switch. "EE Level".
APS only applies, at present, to DVD to VHS copies...and it also affects the AGC circuit...Not some "EE level switch", what ever that is...
__________________
Main System
Intel D865GBF P4 3.2E 4GB DDR400 2x Maxtor 250GB BenQ 1650 BenQ 1620 Matrox P650
InWin Q500/Antec True550 Dual 19"LCD

Backup System
Intel D865GLC P4 3.0E 4GB DDR400 2x Maxtor 250GB BenQ 1620 BenQ 1650 Matrox P650
InWin Q500/Antec True550 Dual 17"LCD

Workhorse System
SuperMicro P6DBS P3 850MHz x 2 1GB SDRAM 4x Seagate UW 9.1GB LiteOn 1633S Pioneer A-305S Matrox G450
InWin Q500/PC Power & Cooling 510 ATX Dual 15"LCD

Play System
AOpen AX4SG P4 2.8E 2GB DDR400 2x Maxtor 160GB BenQ 1620 BenQ 822A Matrox G550
Antec CS600/Antec True550 Dual 17"LCD

Server/Firewall
Biostar P4TDK P4 2.4GHz 2GB DDR400 2x Seagate 160GB BenQ 1620 LiteOn SOHD 167T
Matrox G450 Antec CS600/Antec True550 19" CRT

All Computers Use TB SantaCruz Sound Cards & RealMagic Hollywood+ DVD Decoder cards
pipemanid is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2006   #7
MyCE Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Posts: 80
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

Quote:
Originally Posted by Macrovision3500
Sima GoDVD will allow you to duplicate all Content including CSS protected DVDs as well.
Thanx for the info! Seems like a pretty simple solution to my problem! So to clarify - will it allow me to record from "copy-protected" cable TV channels?

I found this product in many online stores, so it's a legit product? Sounds almost too good to be true
GKnight is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2006   #8
MyCE Resident
 
pipemanid's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: In The Mountains
Posts: 5,374
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

Quote:
Originally Posted by GKnight
Thanx for the info! Seems like a pretty simple solution to my problem! So to clarify - will it allow me to record from "copy-protected" cable TV channels?

I found this product in many online stores, so it's a legit product? Sounds almost too good to be true
On October 26, 2001, the sale, purchase, or manufacture of any device that has no commercial purpose other than disabling Macrovision copy prevention was made illegal under section 1201(a) of the same act. DMCA
__________________
Main System
Intel D865GBF P4 3.2E 4GB DDR400 2x Maxtor 250GB BenQ 1650 BenQ 1620 Matrox P650
InWin Q500/Antec True550 Dual 19"LCD

Backup System
Intel D865GLC P4 3.0E 4GB DDR400 2x Maxtor 250GB BenQ 1620 BenQ 1650 Matrox P650
InWin Q500/Antec True550 Dual 17"LCD

Workhorse System
SuperMicro P6DBS P3 850MHz x 2 1GB SDRAM 4x Seagate UW 9.1GB LiteOn 1633S Pioneer A-305S Matrox G450
InWin Q500/PC Power & Cooling 510 ATX Dual 15"LCD

Play System
AOpen AX4SG P4 2.8E 2GB DDR400 2x Maxtor 160GB BenQ 1620 BenQ 822A Matrox G550
Antec CS600/Antec True550 Dual 17"LCD

Server/Firewall
Biostar P4TDK P4 2.4GHz 2GB DDR400 2x Seagate 160GB BenQ 1620 LiteOn SOHD 167T
Matrox G450 Antec CS600/Antec True550 19" CRT

All Computers Use TB SantaCruz Sound Cards & RealMagic Hollywood+ DVD Decoder cards
pipemanid is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2006   #9
MyCE Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Posts: 80
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

Quote:
Originally Posted by pipemanid
On October 26, 2001, the sale, purchase, or manufacture of any device that has no commercial purpose other than disabling Macrovision copy prevention was made illegal under section 1201(a) of the same act. DMCA
So I thought, meanwhile this product is sold in stored such as Amazon, buy.com, and even BestBuy has it, hence "too good to be true" popped in my mind
GKnight is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2006   #10
MyCE Resident
 
pipemanid's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: In The Mountains
Posts: 5,374
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

Quote:
Originally Posted by GKnight
So I thought, meanwhile this product is sold in stored such as Amazon, buy.com, and even BestBuy has it, hence "too good to be true" popped in my mind
If you look at the wording "...that has no commercial purpose other than disabling Macrovision copy prevention..." and SIMA claims that it also is a video stabilizer, so therefore legal...Sneaky Lawyers...

In theory, practice and theory are the same. In practice, they're not. /.
__________________
Main System
Intel D865GBF P4 3.2E 4GB DDR400 2x Maxtor 250GB BenQ 1650 BenQ 1620 Matrox P650
InWin Q500/Antec True550 Dual 19"LCD

Backup System
Intel D865GLC P4 3.0E 4GB DDR400 2x Maxtor 250GB BenQ 1620 BenQ 1650 Matrox P650
InWin Q500/Antec True550 Dual 17"LCD

Workhorse System
SuperMicro P6DBS P3 850MHz x 2 1GB SDRAM 4x Seagate UW 9.1GB LiteOn 1633S Pioneer A-305S Matrox G450
InWin Q500/PC Power & Cooling 510 ATX Dual 15"LCD

Play System
AOpen AX4SG P4 2.8E 2GB DDR400 2x Maxtor 160GB BenQ 1620 BenQ 822A Matrox G550
Antec CS600/Antec True550 Dual 17"LCD

Server/Firewall
Biostar P4TDK P4 2.4GHz 2GB DDR400 2x Seagate 160GB BenQ 1620 LiteOn SOHD 167T
Matrox G450 Antec CS600/Antec True550 19" CRT

All Computers Use TB SantaCruz Sound Cards & RealMagic Hollywood+ DVD Decoder cards
pipemanid is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2006   #11
MyCE Resident
 
ricoman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Location: CT, USA
Posts: 1,293
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

Back to the original question... I copy movies and the Sopranos, Deadwood etc. from HBO and Showtime all the time with my Panasonic ES10. Never once had a problem. GKnight said he had no problem with his Cyberhome recorder. What in the LG would prevent him? I've read good things about the Sima http://www.simaproducts.com/products...?product_id=57 but why should he need one?
ricoman is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2006   #12
MyCE Resident
 
pipemanid's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: In The Mountains
Posts: 5,374
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

Quote:
Originally Posted by ricoman
Back to the original question... I copy movies and the Sopranos, Deadwood etc. from HBO and Showtime all the time with my Panasonic ES10. Never once had a problem. GKnight said he had no problem with his Cyberhome recorder. What in the LG would prevent him? I've read good things about the Sima http://www.simaproducts.com/products...?product_id=57 but why should he need one?
My best guess is that his cable provider flags premium channels and his LG acknowledges the flag and prohibits copying...
__________________
Main System
Intel D865GBF P4 3.2E 4GB DDR400 2x Maxtor 250GB BenQ 1650 BenQ 1620 Matrox P650
InWin Q500/Antec True550 Dual 19"LCD

Backup System
Intel D865GLC P4 3.0E 4GB DDR400 2x Maxtor 250GB BenQ 1620 BenQ 1650 Matrox P650
InWin Q500/Antec True550 Dual 17"LCD

Workhorse System
SuperMicro P6DBS P3 850MHz x 2 1GB SDRAM 4x Seagate UW 9.1GB LiteOn 1633S Pioneer A-305S Matrox G450
InWin Q500/PC Power & Cooling 510 ATX Dual 15"LCD

Play System
AOpen AX4SG P4 2.8E 2GB DDR400 2x Maxtor 160GB BenQ 1620 BenQ 822A Matrox G550
Antec CS600/Antec True550 Dual 17"LCD

Server/Firewall
Biostar P4TDK P4 2.4GHz 2GB DDR400 2x Seagate 160GB BenQ 1620 LiteOn SOHD 167T
Matrox G450 Antec CS600/Antec True550 19" CRT

All Computers Use TB SantaCruz Sound Cards & RealMagic Hollywood+ DVD Decoder cards
pipemanid is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2006   #13
MyCE Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Posts: 80
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

Quote:
Originally Posted by ricoman
Back to the original question... I copy movies and the Sopranos, Deadwood etc. from HBO and Showtime all the time with my Panasonic ES10. Never once had a problem. GKnight said he had no problem with his Cyberhome recorder. What in the LG would prevent him? I've read good things about the Sima http://www.simaproducts.com/products...?product_id=57 but why should he need one?
How old is Panasonic ES10? The Cyberhome unit was about a year old (Aug. '05 iif memory serves), so I presume that either it didn't implement the copy protection feature, or it was not implemented yet by the cable provider back when I tried it. I suspect all the modern DVD recorders would acknowledge the "do not copy" flag. I couldn't find any hacks to disable this nonsense for the LG box, I'm wondering if these are available for other brands... and now that I've learned about the Sima unit, it seems a good alternative to finding a hack, assuming it works as far as recording from the "protected" channels goes.
GKnight is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2006   #14
MyCE Resident
 
ricoman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Location: CT, USA
Posts: 1,293
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

The ES10 is about a year old.
ricoman is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-07-2006   #15
MyCE Resident
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Posts: 1,164
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

About a year ago I bought a Sima CT-1 on ebay and it worked like a charm allowing me to transfer my VHS tapes to DVD. When I encountered problems copying HBO program material (from DISH network satelite) on my Toshiba D-KR2 stand alone I hooked up the Sima and presto, no macrovision issues.
Buy one while you still can before the DRM gestapo confiscate all the remaining stock!
steven2874 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-09-2006   #16
New on Forum
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Location: In my Mind
Posts: 18
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

http://www.xdimax.com/grex/grex.html
__________________
bigt
bigt1 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 13-09-2006   #17
MyCE Resident
 
Join Date: May 2004
Posts: 7,877
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

I have also Stand Alone DVD Recorder Pioneer DVR RT500 less than year old have no problem what so ever in copying TV programming from HBO, Cinemax or any analog or digital channel. BTW while I was browsing this thread I did record to programs one from HBO and another from ABC HD to make sure my situation has not been changed recently which I had no problem recording them.
TCAS is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 29-09-2006   #18
CE Freak
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: United States
Posts: 2,947
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

Quote:
Originally Posted by bigt1
So this device is very similar to the Sima CT-1, CT-2 and CT-200's, right?

This whole thread is about that type of device, right? (I'm slow today)
BeardedKirklander is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14-10-2006   #19
Retired Moderator
 
CCRomeo's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2005
Location: The quiet NE corner of Connecticut, USA
Posts: 4,840
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

Liteon LVW 5005 DVD recorder with free firmware hack will ignore Macrovision. In 4 hour mode as good or better than VHS tapes and at less than $0.50 a blank DVD 2 movies a disc, a cheap way to backup your old VHS Tapes.
__________________
Panasonic DMR ES25 with DiMax Grex
Sima GoDVD CT-200

two Scintific Atlanta Explorer 8300HD DVRs
New home built Asus mainboard,AMD Phenom II X4 3.0Ghz, 8Gb Ram, 2x 1Tb HDD, 2 DVD burners, Sapphire Vapor-x video card.
Acer Aspire 6530G 16" (820Gb total HDD space) on a wireless home network
Asus Eee PC 1000HE 10.1" (upgraded to 2Gb Ram and 320Gb HDD, Asus external DVD burner)
DVD Burners: Liteon: SHW-160P6S, 165H6SLH-20A1P, LH-18A1P; Sony DRU-120C, AWQ170A-B2
DVD Players: Panasonic 2x DVD S52, DVD S1; Philips DVP5140/37DVP642/17, Magnavox MWD200G

Others: WD, Roku, kworld Media Players, Plextor ConvertX PX-M402U, Toshiba VCRs W808 SVHS, W704 VHS
click here to become a member of cdfreaks.com
CCRomeo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 15-10-2006   #20
CE Freak
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: United States
Posts: 2,947
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

Firmware Hacks = Way cool
BeardedKirklander is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 29-11-2006   #21
New on Forum
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 18
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

I have been searching for this answer for months now.
And i think i have got an answer from you champs!
I have this problem as well when i try to plug a seperate DVD player into my DVD Recorder.
Sometimes i burn something,then delete it off my HDD only to realise that i wanted maybe another copy or even to edit something,but these thin grey lines appear and the warning appears,and it can not be done.
I want to eliminate the PC out of this equation so doing all the work on my dvd recorder would be so much easier.
Would a sima Godvd work for this problem as well?
Angeo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 29-11-2006   #22
Retired Moderator
 
CCRomeo's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2005
Location: The quiet NE corner of Connecticut, USA
Posts: 4,840
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

I would try Dimax Grex
__________________
Panasonic DMR ES25 with DiMax Grex
Sima GoDVD CT-200

two Scintific Atlanta Explorer 8300HD DVRs
New home built Asus mainboard,AMD Phenom II X4 3.0Ghz, 8Gb Ram, 2x 1Tb HDD, 2 DVD burners, Sapphire Vapor-x video card.
Acer Aspire 6530G 16" (820Gb total HDD space) on a wireless home network
Asus Eee PC 1000HE 10.1" (upgraded to 2Gb Ram and 320Gb HDD, Asus external DVD burner)
DVD Burners: Liteon: SHW-160P6S, 165H6SLH-20A1P, LH-18A1P; Sony DRU-120C, AWQ170A-B2
DVD Players: Panasonic 2x DVD S52, DVD S1; Philips DVP5140/37DVP642/17, Magnavox MWD200G

Others: WD, Roku, kworld Media Players, Plextor ConvertX PX-M402U, Toshiba VCRs W808 SVHS, W704 VHS
click here to become a member of cdfreaks.com
CCRomeo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 29-11-2006   #23
MyCE Senior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Posts: 293
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

Angeo, I Use The Sima Go Dvd. It Works Great!! I Picked It Up From Tiger For About $70. Simple To Use And Works Great.
DR. PAUL is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 29-11-2006   #24
Retired Moderator
 
CCRomeo's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2005
Location: The quiet NE corner of Connecticut, USA
Posts: 4,840
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

sima go dvd no longer on the Tiger site.
try www.etronics.com

I think Big Brother is after all who were selling the Sima units
__________________
Panasonic DMR ES25 with DiMax Grex
Sima GoDVD CT-200

two Scintific Atlanta Explorer 8300HD DVRs
New home built Asus mainboard,AMD Phenom II X4 3.0Ghz, 8Gb Ram, 2x 1Tb HDD, 2 DVD burners, Sapphire Vapor-x video card.
Acer Aspire 6530G 16" (820Gb total HDD space) on a wireless home network
Asus Eee PC 1000HE 10.1" (upgraded to 2Gb Ram and 320Gb HDD, Asus external DVD burner)
DVD Burners: Liteon: SHW-160P6S, 165H6SLH-20A1P, LH-18A1P; Sony DRU-120C, AWQ170A-B2
DVD Players: Panasonic 2x DVD S52, DVD S1; Philips DVP5140/37DVP642/17, Magnavox MWD200G

Others: WD, Roku, kworld Media Players, Plextor ConvertX PX-M402U, Toshiba VCRs W808 SVHS, W704 VHS
click here to become a member of cdfreaks.com
CCRomeo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 29-11-2006   #25
CE Freak
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: United States
Posts: 2,947
Re: Copy protected. Cannot Record - ?

Here's where I got mine - it's still listed:

http://www.bestbuy.com/site/olspage....=1074788270290

I am glad I got it when I did.
BeardedKirklander is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Toshiba D-R3 "You cannot record copy protected movies" xilog Consumer electronics 2 28-08-2007 22:52
How to Record Protected with Macrovision material using your VCR. Macrovision3500 Copy Protection 10 27-01-2007 20:16
Copy single files from copy-protected cd? fincher Copy Protection 4 22-02-2005 18:28
Copy of a copy protected by securerom new 4.xxx... riosaeba Burning Software 3 26-06-2003 05:44
How to record the protected songs in Windows Media Format ? gomcse Newbie Forum 2 15-04-2002 17:04


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 18:59.
Top